Aug Regatta 2020

RHYC

aug regatta 2020

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 31.0 6.0
2nd Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 4.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 36.0 10.0
3rd Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.5 (20.0 DNC) 38.5 12.5
4th Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.5 1.0 23.5 13.5
5th Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 (10.5) 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 33.5 15.0
6th Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 3.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0) (13.0) 4.0 37.0 15.0
7th Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 (7.0) 7.0 7.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 34.0 19.0
8th Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 2.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0) (12.0) 10.0 RET 54.0 28.0
9th Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 8.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 5.0 71.0 31.0
10th Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 8.0 85.0 45.0
11th Handicap   RS Feva 0 Amy Bowden 1240 9.0 9.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 87.0 47.0
12th Handicap   Topper 42685   1363 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 7.0 89.0 49.0
13th Handicap   RS Feva 795 Ed Green 1240 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 93.0 53.0
14th Handicap   N12 3471 Dan Meadowcroft 1080 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 20.0 DNC 97.0 57.0
15th Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 349S Steve Olle 695 10.5 10.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 100.5 60.5
16th Handicap   RS 200 1230 Ciara Woodard 1046 12.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 11.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 103.0 63.0
17th Handicap   Finn 41 Joe Caston 1051 14.0 RET (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 104.0 64.0
18th Handicap   RS Feva 995 Alister Main 1240 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 16.0 11.0 20.0 DNC 107.0 67.0
19th Handicap   RS Feva 785   1240 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 15.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 115.0 75.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 (7.5) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 39.5 6.0
2nd Laser   Laser 185526 Matt Hart 1099 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 59.0 7.0
3rd Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 (5.0) 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 29.0 14.0
4th Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 (11.0) (8.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 38.0 19.0
5th Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 4.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) (15.0) 6.0 46.0 20.0
6th Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 (26.0 DNC) 66.0 31.0
7th Laser   Laser 208163 George Ellis-Miller 1099 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 1.0 86.0 34.0
8th Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 10.0 (13.0) (13.0) 12.0 7.0 5.0 60.0 34.0
9th Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 (15.0) (14.0) 12.0 10.0 4.0 11.0 DSQ 66.0 37.0
10th Laser   Laser 198291 Paul Davies 1099 9.0 3.0 5.0 22.0 OCS (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 91.0 39.0
11th Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 14.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 91.0 39.0
12th Laser   Laser 150599 Guy Main 1099 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 7.0 100.0 48.0
13th Laser   Laser Radial 217283 Tim Power 1135 12.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 18.0 14.0 (26.0 DNC) 100.0 48.0
14th Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 (16.0) 15.0 14.0 (20.0) 10.0 9.0 84.0 48.0
15th Laser   Laser 174902 Dom Knights 1099 17.0 11.0 7.0 14.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 101.0 49.0
16th Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 108.0 56.0
17th Laser   Laser 171840 Adam Hunkin 1099 13.0 9.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 108.0 56.0
18th Laser   Laser Radial 173538 Joe Hunt 1135 7.5 10.0 (26.0 DNC) 16.5 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 112.0 60.0
19th Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 8.0 114.0 62.0
20th Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 117.0 65.0
21st Laser   Laser 201129 Alan Hall 1099 19.0 RET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 26.0 DNC 117.0 65.0
22nd Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 19.0 26.0 DNC 4.0 127.0 75.0
23rd Laser   Laser 07 Ken Stowe 1099 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 16.5 8.0 26.0 DNC 128.5 76.5
24th Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 13.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 143.0 91.0
25th Laser   Laser Radial 212783 Max Shiel 1135 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 22.0 RET 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 152.0 100.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 27:38 2 0:25:58 1.0
2 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 32:44 2 0:26:24 2.0
3 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 29:35 2 0:26:43 3.0
4 Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 29:04 2 0:27:19 4.0
5 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 28:53 2 0:27:29 5.0
6 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 29:40 2 0:27:53 6.0
7 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 29:54 2 0:28:27 7.0
8 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 35:24 2 0:28:33 8.0
9 Handicap   RS Feva 0 Amy Bowden 1240 40:02 2 0:32:17 9.0
10 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 35:00 2 0:32:54 10.5
10 Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 349S Steve Olle 695 22:52 2 0:32:54 10.5
12 Handicap   RS 200 1230 Ciara Woodard 1046 35:30 2 0:33:56 12.0
13 Handicap   Finn 41 Joe Caston 1051 RET     14.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 32:07 2 0:30:11 1.0
2 Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 32:22 2 0:30:25 2.0
3 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 35:08 2 0:31:44 3.0
4 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 34:01 2 0:31:58 4.0
5 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 34:09 2 0:32:30 5.0
6 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 34:53 2 0:32:47 6.0
7 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 35:29 2 0:33:46 7.0
8 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 42:02 2 0:33:54 8.0
9 Handicap   RS Feva 0 Amy Bowden 1240 43:08 2 0:34:47 9.0
10 Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 349S Steve Olle 695 26:23 2 0:37:58 10.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 28:06 2 0:26:25 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 28:57 2 0:27:13 2.0
3 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 29:40 2 0:27:53 3.0
4 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 29:59 2 0:28:32 4.0
5 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 32:18 2 0:29:11 5.0
6 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 31:39 2 0:29:45 6.0
7 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 31:23 2 0:29:52 7.0
8 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 37:05 2 0:29:54 8.0
9 Handicap   RS Feva 0 Amy Bowden 1240 39:07 2 0:31:33 9.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 48:03 2 0:45:10 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 49:38 2 0:47:13 2.0
3 Handicap   N12 3471 Dan Meadowcroft 1080 53:00 2 0:49:04 3.0
4 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 54:04 2 0:51:27 4.0
5 Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 55:44 2 0:52:23 5.0
6 Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 55:55 2 0:52:33 6.0
7 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 60:22 2 0:52:49 7.0
8 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 56:25 2 0:53:01 8.0
9 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 59:53 2 0:54:06 9.0
10 Handicap   Finn 41 Joe Caston 1051 60:06 2 0:57:11 10.0
11 Handicap   RS 200 1230 Ciara Woodard 1046 60:27 2 0:57:47 11.0
12 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 47:48 1 1:17:06 12.0
13 Handicap   Topper 42685   1363 53:10 1 1:18:01 13.0
14 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 48:37 1 1:18:25 14.0
15 Handicap   RS Feva 785   1240 50:09 1 1:20:53 15.0
16 Handicap   RS Feva 995 Alister Main 1240 50:29 1 1:21:25 16.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 22:55   0:21:32 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3543 John/oliver Meadowcroft 1064 23:44   0:22:18 2.0
3 Handicap   N12 3443 John Thornton 1064 23:50   0:22:24 3.0
4 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1064 24:08   0:22:41 4.5
4 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 23:50   0:22:41 4.5
6 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 29:22   0:23:41 6.0
7 Handicap   RS Feva 795 Ed Green 1240 29:28   0:23:46 7.0
8 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 25:22   0:24:08 8.0
9 Handicap   Topper 42685   1363 34:27   0:25:17 9.0
10 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 29:05   0:25:27 10.0
11 Handicap   RS Feva 995 Alister Main 1240 31:48   0:25:39 11.0
12 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 32:07   0:25:54 12.0
13 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 29:15   0:26:25 13.0
14 Handicap   N12 3471 Dan Meadowcroft 1080 28:56   0:26:47 14.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 12:08   0:11:33 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3551 George Finch 1064 13:37   0:12:48 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 4c Christoph Speirs 1051 13:42   0:13:02 3.0
4 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 14:58   0:13:31 4.0
5 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 17:43   0:14:17 5.0
6 Handicap   RS Feva 795 Ed Green 1240 18:23   0:14:50 6.0
7 Handicap   Topper 42685   1363 23:25   0:17:11 7.0
8 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 178:22   2:36:03 8.0
9 Handicap   RS Feva 6309 M. Deacon 1240 RET     10.0

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 30:33 2 0:27:48 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 31:24 2 0:28:34 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 185526 Matt Hart 1099 31:35 2 0:28:44 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 33:30 2 0:29:31 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 32:31 2 0:29:35 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 33:42 2 0:29:41 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 33:45 2 0:29:44 7.5
7 Laser   Laser Radial 173538 Joe Hunt 1135 33:45 2 0:29:44 7.5
9 Laser   Laser 198291 Paul Davies 1099 32:45 2 0:29:48 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 32:55 2 0:29:57 10.0
11 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 34:11 2 0:30:07 11.0
12 Laser   Laser Radial 217283 Tim Power 1135 34:20 2 0:30:15 12.0
13 Laser   Laser 171840 Adam Hunkin 1099 33:19 2 0:30:19 13.0
14 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 33:42 2 0:30:40 14.0
15 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 35:09 2 0:30:58 15.0
16 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 35:20 2 0:32:09 16.0
17 Laser   Laser 174902 Dom Knights 1099 37:56 2 0:34:31 17.0
18 Laser   Laser 201129 Alan Hall 1099 RET     19.0

R2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 185526 Matt Hart 1099 34:18 2 0:31:13 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 35:50 2 0:31:34 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 198291 Paul Davies 1099 35:00 2 0:31:51 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 217283 Tim Power 1135 36:16 2 0:31:57 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 35:20 2 0:32:09 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 36:31 2 0:32:10 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 36:49 2 0:32:26 7.0
8 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 37:13 2 0:32:47 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 171840 Adam Hunkin 1099 36:05 2 0:32:50 9.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 173538 Joe Hunt 1135 37:34 2 0:33:06 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 174902 Dom Knights 1099 36:30 2 0:33:13 11.0
12 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 36:53 2 0:33:34 12.0
13 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 37:29 2 0:34:06 13.0
14 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 39:26 2 0:34:45 14.0
15 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 39:15 2 0:35:43 15.0

R3 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 37:03 2 0:32:39 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 185526 Matt Hart 1099 36:18 2 0:33:02 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 36:31 2 0:33:14 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 38:06 2 0:33:34 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 198291 Paul Davies 1099 36:59 2 0:33:39 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 38:14 2 0:33:41 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 174902 Dom Knights 1099 37:13 2 0:33:52 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 171840 Adam Hunkin 1099 37:25 2 0:34:03 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 38:45 2 0:34:08 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 37:53 2 0:34:28 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 38:38 2 0:35:09 11.0
12 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 40:19 2 0:35:31 12.0
13 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 39:17 2 0:35:45 13.0
14 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 40:21 2 0:36:43 14.0

R4 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 185526 Matt Hart 1099 52:15 2 0:47:33 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 54:11 2 0:47:44 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 53:00 2 0:48:14 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 150599 Guy Main 1099 54:04 2 0:49:12 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 208163 George Ellis-Miller 1099 54:31 2 0:49:36 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 56:31 2 0:49:48 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 55:35 2 0:50:35 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 201129 Alan Hall 1099 56:11 2 0:51:07 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 58:55 2 0:51:55 9.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 60:59 2 0:53:44 10.0
11 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 62:32 2 0:55:06 11.0
12 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 60:38 2 0:55:10 12.0
13 Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 61:34 2 0:56:01 13.0
14 Laser   Laser 174902 Dom Knights 1099 62:30 2 0:56:52 14.0
15 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 63:08 2 0:57:27 15.0
16 Laser   Laser Radial 173538 Joe Hunt 1135 65:15 2 0:57:29 16.5
16 Laser   Laser 07 Ken Stowe 1099 63:10 2 0:57:29 16.5
18 Laser   Laser Radial 217283 Tim Power 1135 65:16 2 0:57:30 18.0
19 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 65:25 2 0:57:38 19.0
20 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 65:02 2 0:59:11 20.0
21 Laser   Laser 198291 Paul Davies 1099 OCS     22.0
21 Laser   Laser Radial 212783 Max Shiel 1135 RET     22.0

R5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 215271 James Deaton 1135 28:59   0:25:32 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 208163 George Ellis-Miller 1099 28:42   0:26:07 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 28:50   0:26:14 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 30:55   0:27:14 4.0
5 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 31:03   0:27:21 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 30:25   0:27:41 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 30:45   0:27:59 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 07 Ken Stowe 1099 32:10   0:29:16 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 184144 Sean Woodard 1135 34:06   0:30:03 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 33:21   0:30:21 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 150599 Guy Main 1099 33:22   0:30:22 11.0
12 Laser   Laser 201129 Alan Hall 1099 34:00   0:30:56 12.0
13 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 34:45   0:31:37 13.0
14 Laser   Laser Radial 217283 Tim Power 1135 36:07   0:31:49 14.0
15 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 36:47   0:32:24 15.0

R6 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 208163 George Ellis-Miller 1099 18:12   0:16:34 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 200680 Chris Woodard 1135 19:19   0:17:01 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 18:55   0:17:13 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 20:32   0:18:05 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 21:29   0:19:33 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 188220 William Thorogood 1135 22:34   0:19:53 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 150599 Guy Main 1099 22:02   0:20:03 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 22:33   0:20:31 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 146653 Richard Maidstone 1099 22:43   0:20:40 9.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 209009 Toby Hunt 1135 DSQ     11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com