spring series 2019

RHYC

spring series 2019

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 41.0 7.0
2nd Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 43.0 9.0
3rd Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 (3.0) (6.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 35.0 17.0
4th Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 81.0 21.0
5th Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 88.0 28.0
6th Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 7.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 93.0 33.0
7th Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 108.0 48.0
8th Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 6.0 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 RET 8.0 8.0 109.0 49.0
9th Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 10.0 RET 15.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 119.0 59.0
10th Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1080 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 122.0 62.0
11th Handicap   Topaz Omega 10976 Mark Freeman 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 127.0 67.0
12th Handicap   Laser 3000 3175 J. Walter 1074 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 RET 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 129.0 69.0
13th Handicap   RS Feva 894 Max Shiel 1240 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 RET 6.0 RET (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 132.0 72.0
14th Handicap   RS 500 552 Simon Blackburn 963 (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 145.0 85.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (6.0) 1.0 2.0 28.0 11.0
2nd Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 95.0 11.0
3rd Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 RET (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 68.0 25.0
4th Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 2.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0 RET) 82.0 25.0
5th Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 5.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 7.0 5.0 97.0 38.0
6th Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 9.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 RET 9.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 125.0 41.0
7th Laser   Laser 8242 Simon Ruffles 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 132.0 48.0
8th Laser   Laser 4.7 183408 James Russell 1207 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 RET 141.0 57.0
9th Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 145.0 61.0
10th Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 156.0 72.0
11th Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 7.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 158.0 74.0
12th Laser   Laser Radial 174504 Micheal Schenk 1135 10.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 161.0 77.0
13th Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 172.0 88.0
14th Laser   Laser 188639 Simon Hewitt 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 12.0 RET 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
15th Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 6.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 175.0 91.0
16th Laser   Laser 160691 George Finch 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
17th Laser   Laser Radial 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1135 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 183.0 99.0
18th Laser   Laser 4.7 196667 Toby Hunt 1207 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 12.0 RET 9.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
19th Laser   Laser 167860 Richard Merriweather 1099 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 193.0 109.0
20th Laser   Laser 14 John Williams 1099 21.0 OOD 21.0 OOD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 126.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 33:16 2 0:31:39 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 34:33 2 0:31:59 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 34:56 2 0:33:14 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 35:42 2 0:33:22 4.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 38:29 2 0:33:40 5.0
6 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 42:29 2 0:35:07 6.0
7 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 43:16 2 0:37:51 7.0
8 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 DNF     10.0
8 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 DNF     10.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 36:36 2 0:33:53 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 35:53 2 0:34:09 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 39:50 2 0:34:51 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 37:46 2 0:35:18 4.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 41:03 2 0:35:55 5.0
6 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 38:07 2 0:36:16 6.0
7 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 DNF     10.0
7 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 DNF     10.0
7 Handicap   RS 500 552 Simon Blackburn 963 DNF     10.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 30:23 2 0:28:08 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 29:39 2 0:28:13 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 33:29 2 0:31:52 3.0
4 Handicap   Topaz Omega 10976 Mark Freeman 1075 35:31 2 0:33:02 4.0
5 Handicap   RS Feva 894 Max Shiel 1240 RET     6.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 32:08 2 0:30:34 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 34:00 2 0:31:29 2.0
3 Handicap   Topaz Omega 10976 Mark Freeman 1075 36:43 2 0:34:09 3.0
4 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 36:18 2 0:34:32 4.0
5 Handicap   RS Feva 894 Max Shiel 1240 RET     6.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 44:52 2 0:42:41 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 46:10 2 0:43:56 2.0
3 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 49:17 2 0:46:04 3.0
4 Handicap   Laser 3000 3175 J. Walter 1074 54:02 2 0:50:19 4.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 40:38 2 0:38:40 1.0
2 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 43:02 2 0:40:13 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 42:26 2 0:40:22 3.0
4 Handicap   Laser 3000 3175 J. Walter 1074 RET     5.0

R7 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1080 45:17 2 0:41:56 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 46:32 2 0:43:05 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 47:11 2 0:44:54 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 52:55 2 0:49:27 4.0
5 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 57:25 2 0:50:14 5.0
6 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 58:36 2 0:51:16 6.0
7 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 55:35 2 0:51:28 7.0
8 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 63:23 2 0:52:23 8.0
9 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 RET     10.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1080 35:10 2 0:32:34 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 38:00 2 0:35:11 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 37:40 2 0:35:50 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 38:57 2 0:36:24 4.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 41:51 2 0:36:37 5.0
6 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 42:35 2 0:37:15 6.0
7 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 42:32 2 0:39:23 7.0
8 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 RET     9.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 28:15 2 0:26:09 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 28:10 2 0:26:48 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 30:45 2 0:26:54 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 31:00 2 0:27:07 4.0
5 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 28:52 2 0:27:28 5.0
6 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 32:44 2 0:28:38 6.0
7 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 32:27 2 0:30:03 7.0
8 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 37:12 2 0:30:45 8.0

R10 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 52 Will Patten 1051 38:16 3 0:36:25 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 40:32 3 0:37:32 2.0
3 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 40:50 3 0:38:51 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 44:29 3 0:38:55 4.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 45:39 3 0:39:56 5.0
6 Handicap   Solo 4047 Mark Freeman 1143 47:07 3 0:41:13 6.0
7 Handicap   N12 3450 Max Shiel 1080 45:12 3 0:41:51 7.0
8 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 51:42 3 0:42:44 8.0

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 36:58 2 0:32:34 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 36:06 2 0:32:51 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 36:24 2 0:33:07 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 167860 Richard Merriweather 1099 36:27 2 0:33:10 4.0
5 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 37:45 2 0:33:16 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 36:53 2 0:33:34 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 37:13 2 0:33:52 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 37:21 2 0:33:59 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 37:44 2 0:34:20 9.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 174504 Micheal Schenk 1135 40:37 2 0:35:47 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 14 John Williams 1099 OOD     21.0

R2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 38:37 2 0:35:08 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 39:56 2 0:35:11 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 39:17 2 0:35:45 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 40:14 2 0:36:37 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 41:29 2 0:37:45 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 42:09 2 0:38:21 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 43:48 2 0:38:35 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 42:34 2 0:38:44 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 174504 Micheal Schenk 1135 45:49 2 0:40:22 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 14 John Williams 1099 OOD     21.0

R3 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 8242 Simon Ruffles 1099 31:19 2 0:28:30 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 33:53 2 0:30:50 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 37:23 2 0:34:01 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 RET     5.0

R4 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 8242 Simon Ruffles 1099 34:47 2 0:31:39 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 36:38 2 0:33:20 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 RET     4.0

R5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 48:47 2 0:44:23 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 51:20 2 0:45:14 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 8242 Simon Ruffles 1099 50:20 2 0:45:48 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 50:50 2 0:46:15 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 51:25 2 0:46:47 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 160691 George Finch 1099 51:46 2 0:47:06 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 188639 Simon Hewitt 1099 53:10 2 0:48:23 7.0
8 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 55:15 2 0:48:41 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 54:31 2 0:49:36 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 55:08 2 0:50:10 10.0

R6 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 8242 Simon Ruffles 1099 43:07 2 0:39:14 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 44:33 2 0:39:15 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160691 George Finch 1099 43:28 2 0:39:33 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 44:02 2 0:40:04 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 44:31 2 0:40:30 5.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 48:00 2 0:42:17 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 188639 Simon Hewitt 1099 47:35 2 0:43:18 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 48:16 2 0:43:55 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 49:06 2 0:44:41 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 49:39 2 0:45:11 10.0

R7 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 4.7 183408 James Russell 1207 52:52 2 0:43:48 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 49:31 2 0:45:03 2.0
3 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 51:15 2 0:45:09 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 49:38 2 0:45:10 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 50:19 2 0:45:47 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 50:38 2 0:46:04 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 50:50 2 0:46:15 7.0
8 Laser   Laser Radial 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1135 55:26 2 0:48:50 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 58:34 2 0:51:36 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 188639 Simon Hewitt 1099 RET     12.0
10 Laser   Laser 4.7 196667 Toby Hunt 1207 RET     12.0

R8 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 38:11 2 0:33:39 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 4.7 183408 James Russell 1207 41:00 2 0:33:58 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 38:10 2 0:34:44 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 38:25 2 0:34:57 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 38:30 2 0:35:02 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 38:55 2 0:35:25 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1135 40:55 2 0:36:03 7.0
8 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 40:58 2 0:36:06 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 4.7 196667 Toby Hunt 1207 44:10 2 0:36:36 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 42:38 2 0:38:48 10.0

R9 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 31:46 2 0:28:54 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 4.7 183408 James Russell 1207 35:05 2 0:29:04 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 32:45 2 0:29:48 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 32:46 2 0:29:49 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 32:48 2 0:29:51 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 32:55 2 0:29:57 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 34:28 2 0:30:22 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 33:31 2 0:30:30 8.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 174504 Micheal Schenk 1135 36:04 2 0:31:47 9.0

R10 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 40:49 3 0:37:08 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 41:07 3 0:37:25 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 70 Susie Patten 1099 41:55 3 0:38:08 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 42:58 3 0:39:06 4.0
5 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 R Maidstone 1135 44:30 3 0:39:12 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 45:32 3 0:41:26 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 174504 Micheal Schenk 1135 48:35 3 0:42:48 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 RET     10.0
8 Laser   Laser 4.7 183408 James Russell 1207 RET     10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com