Sunk and Bell

Bell Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY R1 Total Nett
1st Bell Zanzibar Moody 346   RHYC Mark Wells 975 9.0 9.0 9.0
2nd Bell Time Off II Bavaria 37 1377L RHYC Will Finch 922 10.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Bell Scarba Nicholson 35 3867Y RHYC Colin and Elspeth Iskander 972 11.0 11.0 11.0
4th Bell Athena Halberg Rassey 34 46 RHYC Bram Van der Have 952 12.0 12.0 12.0
5th Bell Northern Light Halberg Rassey 40   RHYC   917 13.0 13.0 13.0
6th Bell Fin First 21.7 4885L RHYC John Brooke 993 14.0 14.0 14.0
7th Bell Lazy Days Oceanis 35 1486L RHYC Clive North 938 15.0 15.0 15.0
8th Bell Spree Three Bavaria 37 B37 RHYC Marcus Bucknall 922 16.0 16.0 16.0

Sunk Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY R1 Total Nett
1st Sunk Alchemy Impala 9608 RHYC Ed Harrison 956 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Sunk Sea Shanty Maxi 1000 3811L RHYC David Neville 912 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Sunk Morning Star Starlight 35 6934T RHYC Mike Graham 913 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Sunk Jester Dufour 32 8665R RHYC Pat York 932 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Sunk Loup de Mer First 260 Spirit   RHYC Robert Gee 955 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Sunk Honeyseal Superseal 26   RHYC   981 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Sunk Flight of Ufford Spirit 52 3598R RHYC Sean McMillan 783 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Sunk Nushabla Starlight 35   RHYC Tom Dixon 913 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Sunk Petra Anne Dehler 34 9196T RHYC Laurie Vanner 860 19.0 RET 19.0 19.0
9th Sunk Koco Oyster 26   RHYC Ed Jones 1035 19.0 RET 19.0 19.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Sunk Alchemy Impala 9608 RHYC Ed Harrison 956 2.35.52 1.0
2 Sunk Sea Shanty Maxi 1000 3811L RHYC David Neville 912 2.34.10 2.0
3 Sunk Morning Star Starlight 35 6934T RHYC Mike Graham 913 2.41.30 3.0
4 Sunk Jester Dufour 32 8665R RHYC Pat York 932 2.46.07 4.0
5 Sunk Loup de Mer First 260 Spirit   RHYC Robert Gee 955 2.52.03 5.0
6 Sunk Honeyseal Superseal 26   RHYC   981 2.57.31 6.0
7 Sunk Flight of Ufford Spirit 52 3598R RHYC Sean McMillan 783 2.22.32 7.0
8 Sunk Nushabla Starlight 35   RHYC Tom Dixon 913 2.56.11 8.0
9 Bell Zanzibar Moody 346   RHYC Mark Wells 975 3.13.02 9.0
10 Bell Time Off II Bavaria 37 1377L RHYC Will Finch 922 3.06.06 10.0
11 Bell Scarba Nicholson 35 3867Y RHYC Colin and Elspeth Iskander 972 3.20.33 11.0
12 Bell Athena Halberg Rassey 34 46 RHYC Bram Van der Have 952 3.17.50 12.0
13 Bell Northern Light Halberg Rassey 40   RHYC   917 3.14.51 13.0
14 Bell Fin First 21.7 4885L RHYC John Brooke 993 3.41.59 14.0
15 Bell Lazy Days Oceanis 35 1486L RHYC Clive North 938 3.30.30 15.0
16 Bell Spree Three Bavaria 37 B37 RHYC Marcus Bucknall 922 3.41.24 16.0
17 Sunk Petra Anne Dehler 34 9196T RHYC Laurie Vanner 860 RET 19.0
17 Sunk Koco Oyster 26   RHYC Ed Jones 1035 RET 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com