Spring Series 2017

RHYC

Spring Series 2017

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 84.0 8.0
2nd Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 1.0 1.7 OOD 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 70.1 10.1
3rd Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 (8.0) 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (5.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 12.0
4th Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 (7.0) (4.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 4.0 3.0 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 70.0 21.0
5th Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 91.0 28.0
6th Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 (9.0) (6.0) 4.0 4.0 (9.0 RET) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 71.0 28.0
7th Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 118.0 42.0
8th Handicap   Firefly 3879 Amy Bowden 1165 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 134.0 58.0
9th Handicap   Wayfarer 968 Simon Ruffles 1102 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.5 OOD 10.5 OOD 139.0 63.0
10th Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 154.0 78.0
11th Handicap   National 12 3465 Ed Harrison/Susie Martin 1078 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 156.0 80.0
12th Handicap   RS Feva 2047 Issy Taylor-Jones 1240 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 156.0 80.0
13th Handicap   Topper 47426 James Deaton 1347 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 160.0 84.0
14th Handicap   RS 400 627 Bob Portway 942 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 174.0 98.0
15th Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 177.0 101.0
16th Handicap   optimist 2211 Cameron Bowden 1665 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 178.0 102.0
17th Handicap   GP14 3329   1133 10.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 181.0 105.0
18th Handicap   Byte CI 427 Martine Murdoch 1210 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 11.0 RET 19.0 DNC 182.0 106.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 (2.0) (1.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (8.0 RET) 23.0 7.0
2nd Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 105.0 15.0
3rd Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 (4.0) 2.0 2.4 OOD 2.4 OOD (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 36.8 16.8
4th Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0 RET) 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 103.0 26.0
5th Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.4 OOD 7.4 OOD (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 141.8 51.8
6th Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 RET (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 150.0 60.0
7th Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 168.0 78.0
8th Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1097 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 181.0 91.0
9th Laser   Laser 193562 George Finch 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 183.0 93.0
10th Laser   Laser Radial 208672 Ashley Deaton 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 184.0 94.0
11th Laser   Laser 77595 Will Patten 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 186.0 96.0
12th Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1097 8.0 14.5 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 18.0 DNC 191.5 101.5
13th Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 192.0 102.0
14th Laser   Laser 160691 Ed Harrison 1097 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 199.0 109.0
15th Laser   Laser 140114 John Russell 1097 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 202.0 112.0
16th Laser   Laser 200887 Simon Ruffles 1097 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 203.0 113.0
17th Laser   Laser Radial 120157 R. Mc Carthy 1133 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 205.0 115.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 1 1.0
2 Handicap   RS Feva 2047 Issy Taylor-Jones 1240 2 2.0
3 Handicap   RS 400 627 Bob Portway 942 3 3.0
4 Handicap   Firefly 3879 Amy Bowden 1165 4 4.0
5 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 5 5.0
6 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 6 6.0
7 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 7 7.0
8 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 8 8.0
9 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 9 9.0
10 Handicap   GP14 3329   1133 10 10.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 44:20   0:41:08 1.0
2 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 OOD     1.7
3 Handicap   RS Feva 2047 Issy Taylor-Jones 1240 52:02   0:41:58 2.0
4 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 46:02   0:42:42 3.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 50:00   0:43:45 4.0
6 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 51:50   0:45:47 5.0
7 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 68:56   0:56:58 6.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points

R4 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points

R5 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 40:22   0:37:27 1.0
2 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 42:19   0:38:24 2.0
3 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 41:55   0:38:53 3.0
4 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 50:34   0:41:47 4.0
5 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 52:31   0:46:24 5.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 40:15   0:37:20 1.0
2 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 42:17   0:38:22 2.0
3 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 41:44   0:38:43 3.0
4 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 52:38   0:43:30 4.0
5 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 49:40   0:43:53 5.0

R7 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 31:59   0:30:04 1.0
2 Handicap   Wayfarer 968 Simon Ruffles 1102 35:14   0:31:58 2.0
3 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 36:29   0:33:06 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.5
5 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 37:24   0:35:01 4.0
6 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 37:47   0:35:03 5.0
7 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 41:45   0:36:53 6.0
8 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 RET     9.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 34:59   0:32:53 1.0
2 Handicap   Wayfarer 968 Simon Ruffles 1102 37:01   0:33:35 2.0
3 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 38:09   0:35:23 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.5
5 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 39:12   0:36:42 4.0
6 Handicap   Firefly 3879 Amy Bowden 1165 44:05   0:37:50 5.0
7 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 53:10   0:46:58 6.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 42:16 2 0:39:13 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 44:25 2 0:41:12 2.0
3 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 47:52 2 0:42:17 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 48:29 2 0:42:25 4.0
5 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 51:32 2 0:42:35 5.0
6 Handicap   Firefly 3879 Amy Bowden 1165 50:28 2 0:43:19 6.0
7 Handicap   optimist 2211 Cameron Bowden 1665 45:04 1 0:54:08 7.0

R10 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 35:50 2 0:33:14 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 37:01 2 0:34:20 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 41:35 2 0:36:23 3.0
4 Handicap   Streaker 1568 Derek Lyne 1132 41:49 2 0:36:56 4.0
5 Handicap   Firefly 3879 Amy Bowden 1165 44:21 2 0:38:04 5.0
6 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 46:52 2 0:38:44 6.0

R11 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   N12 3437 Chris Mayhew 1078 47:04 2 0:43:40 1.0
2 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 OOD     1.7
3 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 47:16 2 0:43:51 2.0
4 Handicap   National 12 3465 Ed Harrison/Susie Martin 1078 47:40 2 0:44:13 3.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.5
6 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 58:04 2 0:47:59 4.0
7 Handicap   Topper 47426 James Deaton 1347 64:44 2 0:48:03 5.0
8 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 52:06 2 0:48:47 6.0
9 Handicap   Wayfarer 968 Simon Ruffles 1102 OOD     10.5
10 Handicap   Byte CI 427 Martine Murdoch 1210 RET     11.0

R12 - Handicap Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3465 Ed Harrison/Susie Martin 1078 21:49 1 0:20:14 1.0
2 Handicap   wayfarer 9644 Christoph Speirs 1102 OOD     1.7
3 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1078 22:07 1 0:20:31 2.0
4 Handicap   Topper 47426 James Deaton 1347 27:39 1 0:20:32 3.0
5 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.5
6 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1068 22:46 1 0:21:19 4.0
7 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 28:26 1 0:23:30 5.0
8 Handicap   Wayfarer 968 Simon Ruffles 1102 OOD     10.5

R1 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 160691 Ed Harrison 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 200887 Simon Ruffles 1097 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1097 6 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 120157 R. Mc Carthy 1133 7 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1097 8 8.0

R2 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 48:00   0:43:45 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 52:28   0:47:50 2.0
3 Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 67:04   0:59:12 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1097 OOD     14.5

R3 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 193562 George Finch 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 OOD 2.4
4 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 3 3.0
5 Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 RET 6.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 193562 George Finch 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 OOD 2.4
4 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 RET 5.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 42:37   0:38:51 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 43:07   0:39:18 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 43:59   0:40:06 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 44:04   0:40:10 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1097 44:53   0:40:55 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 45:08   0:41:09 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 48:47   0:43:03 7.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 44:59   0:41:00 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 45:37   0:41:35 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 46:37   0:42:30 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 47:00   0:42:51 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 48:23   0:44:06 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1097 48:41   0:44:23 6.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 77595 Will Patten 1097 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1097 6 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1097 7 7.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 77595 Will Patten 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1097 6 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1097 7 7.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 40:02 2 0:36:30 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 42:15 2 0:38:31 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 42:36 2 0:38:50 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 45:18 2 0:39:59 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 OOD     7.4

R10 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 36:04 2 0:32:53 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 37:38 2 0:34:18 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 38:52 2 0:35:26 3.0
4 Laser   Laser Radial 125577 Susie Patten 1133 44:10 2 0:38:59 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1097 OOD     7.4

R11 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 Ashley Deaton 1097 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1097 6 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1097 7 7.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 07/05/14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 Ashley Deaton 1097 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1097 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1097 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 140114 John Russell 1097 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 50 David Sheppard 1097 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1097 6 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1097 RET 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com