Summer Series two 2019

RHYC

Summer series two 2019

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 (5.0) 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 67.0 11.0
2nd Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 4.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 79.0 11.0
3rd Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 RET (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 83.0 15.0
4th Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 3.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 (7.0 RET) 62.0 16.0
5th Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 8.7 OOD 8.7 OOD 111.4 43.4
6th Handicap   RS 500 552 Simon Blackburn 963 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 121.0 53.0
7th Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 122.0 54.0
8th Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 122.0 54.0
9th Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 122.0 54.0
10th Handicap   N12 3431 Ric Elston 1080 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 126.0 58.0
11th Handicap   Optimist 5837 A. Bowden 1655 8.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 133.0 65.0
12th Handicap   Finn 602 Mark Dean 1051 6.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 133.0 65.0
13th Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 9.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 135.0 67.0
14th Handicap   Optimist 5507 Ol Joslin 1655 7.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 135.0 67.0
15th Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 12.0 RET 10.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 141.0 73.0
16th Handicap   Finn GBR1 Guy Parker 1051 17.0 OOD 17.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 153.0 85.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 59.6 7.6
2nd Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNF) (9.0) 5.0 3.0 (11.0) 3.0 55.0 20.0
3rd Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 2.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (8.0) (7.0) 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 65.0 21.0
4th Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 1.0 3.8 OOD 3.8 OOD (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 81.6 22.6
5th Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 118.0 26.0
6th Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 3.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 8.0 107.0 28.0
7th Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 9.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 130.0 38.0
8th Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 7.0 9.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 7.8 OOD 7.8 OOD (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 9.0 (10.0) 125.6 46.6
9th Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 148.0 56.0
10th Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 165.0 73.0
11th Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 168.0 76.0
12th Laser   Laser 215205 Harry Walhead 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 7.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 171.0 79.0
13th Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 15.8 OOD 15.8 OOD 186.6 94.6
14th Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 187.0 95.0
15th Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 187.0 95.0
16th Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 2.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 190.0 98.0
17th Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 192.0 100.0
18th Laser   Laser 4.7 208672 James Deaton 1207 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 9.0 DSQ 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 194.0 102.0
19th Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 196.0 104.0
20th Laser   Laser 4.7 19667 Toby Hunt 1207 8.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 198.0 106.0
21st Laser   Laser 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1099 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 203.0 111.0
22nd Laser   Laser Radial 72359 Tom Herring 1135 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 138.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 44:37 3 0:41:56 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 47:20 3 0:43:50 2.0
3 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 47:15 3 0:44:10 3.0
4 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 52:46 3 0:46:10 4.0
5 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 49:08 3 0:46:45 5.0
6 Handicap   Finn 602 Mark Dean 1051 50:30 3 0:48:03 6.0
7 Handicap   Optimist 5507 Ol Joslin 1655 28:40 1 0:51:58 7.0
8 Handicap   Optimist 5837 A. Bowden 1655 28:41 1 0:52:00 8.0
9 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 43:18 2 0:52:23 9.0
10 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 RET     12.0
11 Handicap   Finn GBR1 Guy Parker 1051 OOD     17.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   National 12 3513 George Finch 1080 33:02 2 0:30:35 1.0
2 Handicap   National 12 3544 Tom Stewart 1064 32:52 2 0:30:53 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 36:00 2 0:31:30 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 34:14 2 0:32:00 4.0
5 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 33:56 2 0:32:17 5.0
6 Handicap   Optimist 5837 A. Bowden 1655 27:42 1 0:33:28 6.0
7 Handicap   RS Feva 694 Gracie Joslin 1240 41:42 2 0:33:38 7.0
8 Handicap   Finn 602 Mark Dean 1051 35:37 2 0:33:53 8.0
9 Handicap   Optimist 5507 Ol Joslin 1655 28:10 1 0:34:02 9.0
10 Handicap   2000 21423 Ben Bowen 1107 41:14 2 0:37:15 10.0
11 Handicap   Finn GBR1 Guy Parker 1051 OOD     17.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap   RS 500 552 Simon Blackburn 963 1 1.0
2 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 RET 3.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap   RS 500 552 Simon Blackburn 963 1 1.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 31:00 2 0:27:07 1.0
2 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 31:58 2 0:29:53 2.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points

R7 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 57:54   0:50:39 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 54:59   0:52:19 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 60:08   0:52:37 3.0
4 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 66:28   0:54:56 4.0
5 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 62:20   0:58:15 5.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 30:34   0:29:05 1.0
2 Handicap   Solo 5137 Derek Mayhew 1143 33:18   0:29:08 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 33:31   0:29:19 3.0
4 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 31:59   0:29:53 4.0
5 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 37:18   0:30:50 5.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 31:23 2 0:29:52 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 31:27 2 0:29:55 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.0
3 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 33:42 2 0:31:30 3.0
5 Handicap   N12 3431 Ric Elston 1080 36:07 2 0:33:26 4.0
6 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 OOD     8.7

R10 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Handicap   Finn 45 Will Patten 1051 34:30 2 0:32:50 1.0
2 Handicap   Finn 6 Christoph Speirs 1051 35:20 2 0:33:37 2.0
3 Handicap   Solo 5345 Ewen Stamp 1143 OOD     3.0
3 Handicap   N12 3431 Ric Elston 1080 38:36 2 0:35:44 3.0
5 Handicap   K1 124 Charles Twiss 1070 RET     7.0
6 Handicap   Byte CI 2888 Mary Stamp 1210 OOD     8.7

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 48:20 3 0:43:59 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 49:27 3 0:45:00 2.0
3 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 53:00 3 0:46:42 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 OOD     3.5
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 51:25 3 0:46:47 4.0
6 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 51:27 3 0:46:49 5.0
7 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 51:30 3 0:46:52 6.0
8 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 52:00 3 0:47:19 7.0
9 Laser   Laser 4.7 19667 Toby Hunt 1207 58:22 3 0:48:21 8.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 55:48 3 0:49:10 9.0

R2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 33:47 2 0:30:44 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 36:08 2 0:32:53 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 36:20 2 0:33:04 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 OOD     3.5
5 Laser   Laser 48 Peter Richardson 1099 36:36 2 0:33:18 4.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 37:57 2 0:33:26 5.0
7 Laser   Laser 4.7 19667 Toby Hunt 1207 41:48 2 0:34:38 6.0
8 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 38:52 2 0:35:22 7.0
9 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 40:27 2 0:35:38 8.0
10 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 39:35 2 0:36:01 9.0

R3 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 6 6.0

R4 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 5 5.0

R5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 26:02 2 0:23:41 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 26:31 2 0:24:08 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 27:57 2 0:25:26 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 OOD     3.8
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1099 28:57 2 0:26:21 4.0
6 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 OOD     7.8
7 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 DNF     9.0
7 Laser   Laser 4.7 208672 James Deaton 1207 DSQ     9.0

R6 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 4.7 208672 James Deaton 1207 38:51 2 0:32:11 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 132110 Alex Davey 1099 36:36 2 0:33:18 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 37:11 2 0:33:50 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 OOD     3.8
5 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1099 37:16 2 0:33:55 4.0
6 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 38:37 2 0:34:01 5.0
7 Laser   Laser 215316 Josh Richardson 1099 37:47 2 0:34:23 6.0
8 Laser   Laser 215205 Harry Walhead 1099 37:54 2 0:34:29 7.0
9 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 OOD     7.8
10 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 39:41 2 0:36:07 8.0
11 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 40:02 2 0:36:26 9.0

R7 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1099 55:48   0:50:46 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 OOD     1.3
3 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 60:02   0:52:54 2.0
4 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1099 60:09   0:54:44 3.0
5 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 60:33   0:55:06 4.0
6 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 61:00   0:55:30 5.0
7 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1099 61:01   0:55:31 6.0
8 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 61:46   0:56:12 7.0
9 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 63:53   0:58:08 8.0
10 Laser   Laser 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1099 64:08   0:58:21 9.0
11 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 67:07   0:59:08 10.0

R8 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 72359 Tom Herring 1099 32:47   0:29:50 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 183240 Graham Ireland 1099 OOD     1.3
3 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 35:45   0:31:30 2.0
4 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 34:50   0:31:42 3.0
5 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 36:18   0:31:59 4.0
6 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 35:28   0:32:16 5.0
7 Laser   Laser 136069 Rupert Negus 1099 35:58   0:32:44 6.0
8 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1099 36:03   0:32:48 7.0
9 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 36:40   0:33:22 8.0
10 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 38:20   0:34:53 9.0
11 Laser   Laser 164504 T. Tchorzewski 1099 38:25   0:34:57 10.0

R9 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 34:50 2 0:30:41 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 215205 Harry Walhead 1099 34:34 2 0:31:27 2.0
3 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 36:19 2 0:32:00 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 35:52 2 0:32:38 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 36:08 2 0:32:53 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 36:17 2 0:33:01 6.0
7 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 37:00 2 0:33:40 7.0
8 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1099 37:25 2 0:34:03 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 37:33 2 0:34:10 9.0
10 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 38:56 2 0:34:18 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 39:12 2 0:35:40 11.0
12 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 OOD     15.8

R10 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser   Laser 215205 Harry Walhead 1099 36:06 2 0:32:51 1.0
2 Laser   Laser Radial 208672 James Deaton 1135 38:32 2 0:33:57 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 160690 Will Finch 1099 38:12 2 0:34:46 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 188248 Dominic Knights 1099 38:20 2 0:34:53 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 141023 Jeremy Halfhide 1099 38:22 2 0:34:55 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 168091 David Sheppard 1099 38:47 2 0:35:17 6.0
7 Laser   Laser Radial 2353 Robin Dean 1135 40:25 2 0:35:37 7.0
8 Laser   Laser Radial 146653 Richard Maidstone 1135 40:50 2 0:35:59 8.0
9 Laser   Laser 143403 Jez Bezant 1099 39:45 2 0:36:10 9.0
10 Laser   Laser 13 Simon Hewitt 1099 39:49 2 0:36:14 10.0
11 Laser   Laser 85374 Scott Cobbold 1099 40:00 2 0:36:24 11.0
12 Laser   Laser 125474 Tim Power 1099 OOD     15.8



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com